Wyniki

I kolejka

17 września, Suwałki
10:00 SKB Litpol-Malow Suwałki – Beninca UKS Feniks Kędzierzyn Koźle 4:3
13:00 CT Arena Hawel Academy – Beninca UKS Feniks Kędzierzyn Koźle 1:6
16:00 SKB Litpol-Malow Suwałki – CT Arena Hawel Academy 7:0

17 września, Białystok
10:00 UKS Hubal Białystok – Badminton School Gdynia 6:1
13:00 UKS Unia Bieruń – Badminton School Gdynia 5:2
16:00 UKS Hubal Białystok – UKS Unia Bieruń 6:1

18 września, Białystok
10:00 OSSM-SMS Białystok – KS Badminton Kobierzyce 1:6
13:00 ABRM Warszawa – KS Badminton Kobierzyce 4:3
16:00 ABRM Warszawa – OSSM-SMS Białystok 6:1

22 października, Gdańsk
10.00 AZS AGH Kraków – Johnny Bros Politechnika Gdańska 5:2
13.00 KU AZS UM Łódź – AZS AGH Kraków 5:2
16.00 KU AZS UM Łódź – Johnny Bros Politechnika Gdańska 5:2

II kolejka

26 listopada, Kobierzyce
SKB Litpol-Malow Suwałki – KS Badminton Kobierzyce 4:3
SKB Litpol-Malow Suwałki – Unia Bieruń 5:2
Unia Bieruń – KS Badminton Kobierzyce 3:4

26 listopada, Białystok
OSSM SMS Białystok – Badminton School Gdynia 3:4
AZS UMed Łódź – Badminton School Gdynia 6:1
AZS UMed Łódź – OSSM SMS Białystok 5:2

27 listopada, Białystok
CT Arena Hawel Academy Poznań – AZS AGH Kraków 2:5
Hubal Białystok – AZS AGH Kraków 6:1
Hubal Białystok – CT Arena Hawel Academy Poznań 7:0

27 listopada, Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Johnny Bros Politechnika Gdańska – Beninca UKS Feniks Kędzierzyn-Koźle 4:3
ABRM Warszawa – Johnny Bros Politechnika Gdańska 6:1
ABRM Warszawa – Beninca UKS Feniks Kędzierzyn-Koźle 5:2

 

 

Tabela ligowa

PozycjaKlubPunktySpotkaniaWygranePrzegraneMeczeSetyMałe punkty
1UKS Hubal Białystok1244025-349-11831-579
2 KU AZS UM Łódź 1244021-747-22922-776
3ABRM Warszawa 1144021-744-18858-679
4SKB Litpol-Malow Suwałki1044020-843-22861-660
5KS Badminton Kobierzyce742216-1233-30770-804
6AZS AGH Kraków 642213-1529-35781-805
7Beninca Feniks Kędzierzyn-Koźle541314-1432-29719-717
8UKS Unia Bieruń441311-1728-36754-809
9Johnny Bros Politechnika Gdańska 24139-1923-43732-867
10Badminton School Gdynia24138-2020-43717-854
11OSSM-SMS Białystok14047-2122-43762-869
12CT Arena Hawel Academy Poznań04043-2512-50578-867